Spielplan

DatumUhrzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftBericht
Fr 10.09.2119:30TV Ruhmannsfelden IVTV Ruhmannsfelden VI8:2
Fr 10.09.2119:30TV Ruhmannsfelden IVTV Ruhmannsfelden VI8:2
Fr 17.09.2120:00TSV Regen v. 1888 u. 1920TV Ruhmannsfelden VI8:2
Fr 17.09.2119:45SpVgg Teisnach IIITV Ruhmannsfelden IV0:8
Fr 17.09.2120:00TSV 1924 SpiegelauTV Ruhmannsfelden III6:8
Fr 17.09.2120:00TV RuhmannsfeldenTSV Deggendorf II9:2
Sa 18.09.2119:00TSV RingelaiTV Ruhmannsfelden II4:9
Mo 20.09.2119:30TV Ruhmannsfelden IIITSV Grafenau II8:1
Fr 24.09.2119:30TV Ruhmannsfelden VTSV Deggendorf IV8:1
Sa 25.09.2119:00TV RuhmannsfeldenTV Freyung9:4
Di 28.09.2119:30SV Kirchberg i. Wald IIITV Ruhmannsfelden V7:7
Fr 01.10.2119:30DJK NesslbachTV Ruhmannsfelden VI8:3
Fr 01.10.2119:30FC RinchnachTV Ruhmannsfelden III5:8
Fr 01.10.2119:30TV Ruhmannsfelden IISpVgg Teisnach9:5
Sa 02.10.2115:30FC ChamerauTV Ruhmannsfelden2:8
Sa 02.10.2118:00TV Ruhmannsfelden VITTC Plattling II8:5
Mo 04.10.2119:30TV Ruhmannsfelden IIISpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag8:1
Fr 08.10.2119:30TV Ruhmannsfelden VTSV 1924 Spiegelau IIz
Fr 08.10.2119:30DJK EgingTV Ruhmannsfelden8:8
Fr 15.10.2119:30TTC Plattling IITV Ruhmannsfelden IV6:8
Fr 15.10.2119:30TV Ruhmannsfelden IITSV Grafenau9:7
Sa 16.10.2118:00TV Ruhmannsfelden VITSV Altenmarkt II8:0
Mo 18.10.2119:30TV Ruhmannsfelden IIISpVgg Teisnach II8:1
Fr 22.10.2119:30FC Rinchnach IITV Ruhmannsfelden V8:3
Fr 22.10.2119:30TV Ruhmannsfelden IVTSV Altenmarkt II8:1
Fr 22.10.2119:00TTC HengersbergTV Ruhmannsfelden III5:8
Sa 23.10.2113:00TV RuhmannsfeldenTSV 1883 Berchtesgaden8:1
Sa 23.10.2118:00TV Ruhmannsfelden IISV Gotteszell9:7
Sa 23.10.2118:00SV Niederbergkirchen 1968TV Ruhmannsfelden8:8
Fr 29.10.2119:30TV Ruhmannsfelden VTTC Frauenau II8:0
Fr 29.10.2119:30DJK NesslbachTV Ruhmannsfelden IV2:8
Fr 29.10.2120:00FC LangdorfTV Ruhmannsfelden III5:8
Fr 05.11.2119:30TTC Hengersberg IITV Ruhmannsfelden VI3:8
Fr 05.11.2119:30TV Ruhmannsfelden IISV Kirchberg i. Wald II9:4
Sa 06.11.2116:00SV GündlkofenTV Ruhmannsfelden6:8
Mo 08.11.2119:30TV Ruhmannsfelden IIITTC Frauenau8:4
Fr 12.11.2119:30TV Ruhmannsfelden VTSV Grafenau III7:7
Sa 13.11.2114:00MTV 1881 IngolstadtTV Ruhmannsfelden3:8
Sa 13.11.2119:00TV RuhmannsfeldenTV Dingolfing5:9
So 14.11.2110:00DJK SonnenTV Ruhmannsfelden II3:8
Mo 15.11.2117:30TV Ruhmannsfelden IITSV Grafenau3:8
Mo 15.11.2120:00TV Ruhmannsfelden IIISV Gotteszell II8:0
Fr 19.11.2119:30TSV AltenmarktTV Ruhmannsfelden V8:4
Sa 20.11.2110:30TSV RingelaiTV Ruhmannsfelden II8:2
Sa 20.11.2114:00TTC Freising-LerchenfeldTV Ruhmannsfelden2:8
Sa 20.11.2119:00SV JulbachTV Ruhmannsfelden1:9
Fr 26.11.2119:30TV Ruhmannsfelden IVTTC Hengersberg II0:0
Fr 26.11.2119:30SV BischofsmaisTV Ruhmannsfelden II0:0
Sa 27.11.2110:30TV RuhmannsfeldenSV Obertraubling
Sa 27.11.2120:00TV RuhmannsfeldenSV Haiming II
Mo 29.11.2117:30TV Ruhmannsfelden IIDJK-SG Schönbrunn am Lusen
Fr 03.12.2118:30TV Freyung IITV Ruhmannsfelden II
Sa 04.12.2113:30DJK AltdorfTV Ruhmannsfelden
Sa 04.12.2110:00DJK Altdorf IITV Ruhmannsfelden
Sa 04.12.2115:00TV RuhmannsfeldenTuS Bad Aibling III
Sa 11.12.2118:00TV Ruhmannsfelden VISpVgg Teisnach III
Sa 18.12.2110:30TV RuhmannsfeldenTSV 66 Polling
Sa 18.12.2119:00TuS TögingTV Ruhmannsfelden