Spielplan

DatumUhrzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftBericht
Fr 11.09.2019:30TV Ruhmannsfelden VTTC Frauenau II6:6
Fr 11.09.2019:30TTC Hengersberg IITV Ruhmannsfelden IV0:0
Sa 12.09.2019:00TV Ruhmannsfelden VISV Gotteszell III10:2
Sa 12.09.2018:00SV Gotteszell IITV Ruhmannsfelden III5:7
Sa 12.09.2018:00TV DingolfingTV Ruhmannsfelden7:5
Mo 14.09.2019:30TV Ruhmannsfelden IVTV Ruhmannsfelden VI10:2
Mo 14.09.2019:30TV Ruhmannsfelden IVTV Ruhmannsfelden VI10:2
Fr 18.09.2020:00SpVgg Teisnach IIITV Ruhmannsfelden VI9:3
Fr 18.09.2019:30TV Ruhmannsfelden IIITTC Hengersberg8:4
Fr 18.09.2020:00SV Kirchberg i. Wald IITV Ruhmannsfelden II7:5
Sa 19.09.2019:00TV Ruhmannsfelden VITSV Altenmarkt II9:3
Mo 21.09.20TV Ruhmannsfelden IIspielfrei*0:0
Fr 25.09.2019:30TSV Altenmarkt IITV Ruhmannsfelden IV5:7
Fr 25.09.2019:30TV Ruhmannsfelden IIFC Langdorfz
Sa 26.09.2018:00TV AltöttingTV Ruhmannsfelden0:0
Sa 26.09.2011:00TV RuhmannsfeldenDJK Altdorf II4:8
Mo 28.09.2017:30TV Ruhmannsfelden IIDJK Eging
Fr 02.10.2019:30TV Ruhmannsfelden IITSV Ringelai
Sa 03.10.2010:30DJK NesslbachTV Ruhmannsfelden II
Sa 03.10.2015:00MTV 1881 IngolstadtTV Ruhmannsfelden
Sa 03.10.2011:00SV GündlkofenTV Ruhmannsfelden
Sa 03.10.2019:00TV RuhmannsfeldenTuS Bad Aibling III
Mo 05.10.2019:30TV Ruhmannsfelden IIITTC Frauenau
Fr 09.10.2020:00TSV Regen v. 1888 u. 1920TV Ruhmannsfelden VI
Fr 09.10.2019:30TSV AltenmarktTV Ruhmannsfelden V
Fr 09.10.2019:30TV Ruhmannsfelden IITSV Grafenauz
Sa 10.10.2010:30TV RuhmannsfeldenDJK Altdorf
Sa 10.10.2019:00TV Ruhmannsfelden VITTC Hengersberg II
Sa 10.10.2016:00TV RuhmannsfeldenTTV Rosenheim
Mo 12.10.2017:30TV Ruhmannsfelden IITSV Ringelai II
Mo 12.10.2020:00TSV Deggendorf IVTV Ruhmannsfelden V
Mo 12.10.2019:30TV Ruhmannsfelden IIITSV Grafenau II
Fr 16.10.2019:30TV Ruhmannsfelden VTSV 1924 Spiegelau II
Fr 16.10.2020:00SpVgg Teisnach IIITV Ruhmannsfelden IV
Sa 17.10.2020:00TuS TögingTV Ruhmannsfelden
Sa 17.10.2016:00SV Niederbergkirchen 1968TV Ruhmannsfelden
Fr 23.10.2019:30DJK NesslbachTV Ruhmannsfelden III
Fr 23.10.2020:00TV RuhmannsfeldenTTV Vilshofen II
Sa 24.10.2010:30TV RuhmannsfeldenTTC Freising-Lerchenfeld
Mo 26.10.2019:30TV Ruhmannsfelden IVSV Gotteszell III
Mi 28.10.2019:15SpVgg TeisnachTV Ruhmannsfelden II
Fr 30.10.2019:30TV Ruhmannsfelden IISpVgg Teisnach
Mo 02.11.2019:30TV Ruhmannsfelden IIIFC Rinchnach
Fr 06.11.2019:30TV Freyung IITV Ruhmannsfelden II
Sa 07.11.2010:30TV RuhmannsfeldenSV Obertraubling
Sa 07.11.2019:00TV RuhmannsfeldenSV Haiming II
Fr 13.11.2019:30TV Ruhmannsfelden VFC Rinchnach II
Fr 13.11.2020:00TSV Regen v. 1888 u. 1920TV Ruhmannsfelden IV
Fr 13.11.2019:30DJK EgingTV Ruhmannsfelden
Sa 14.11.2010:30TV RuhmannsfeldenTTC Fortuna Passau
Sa 14.11.2019:00TV Ruhmannsfelden VITSV Deggendorf V
Fr 20.11.2019:30TV Ruhmannsfelden IISV Gotteszell
Sa 21.11.2012:30Rot-Weiß Klettham-ErdingTV Ruhmannsfelden
Di 24.11.2018:00TSV 1883 Bogen TischtennisTV Ruhmannsfelden
Fr 27.11.2019:00TSV Grafenau IIITV Ruhmannsfelden V
Sa 28.11.2015:30FC ChamerauTV Ruhmannsfelden
Sa 28.11.2019:00TV RuhmannsfeldenSV Julbach
Mo 30.11.2020:00TSV Deggendorf VTV Ruhmannsfelden IV
Fr 04.12.2020:00SV Kirchberg i. Wald IIITV Ruhmannsfelden V
Fr 04.12.2020:00TSV 1924 SpiegelauTV Ruhmannsfelden III
Fr 04.12.2019:30TV Ruhmannsfelden IISV Bischofsmais
Mo 07.12.2020:00TSV Deggendorf IITV Ruhmannsfelden