Herren IV - Bezirksklasse A Gruppe 2 Bayerwald
Rang | Mannschaft | B | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte |
---|
1 |
FC Langdorf | 19 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 158:32 | +126 | 36:2 |
2 |
SV Bischofsmais | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 129:71 | +58 | 31:9 |
3 |
TV Ruhmannsfelden III | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 120:70 | +50 | 28:10 |
4 |
SV Kirchberg i. Wald II | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 101:79 | +22 | 23:13 |
5 |
TSV 1924 Spiegelau | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 104:86 | +18 | 21:17 |
6 |
SpVgg Teisnach II | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 79:111 | -32 | 17:21 |
7 |
SV Gotteszell | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 88:112 | -24 | 17:23 |
8 |
TTC Frauenau | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 89:101 | -12 | 14:24 |
9 |
FC Rinchnach | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 70:120 | -50 | 11:27 |
10 |
TV Ruhmannsfelden IV | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 69:121 | -52 | 11:27 |
11 |
SV Gotteszell II | 19 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 43:147 | -104 | 1:37 |
Spielplan
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Bericht |
---|
Mo. 11.09.23 | 19:30 | TV Ruhmannsfelden III | TV Ruhmannsfelden IV | 7:3 |
Fr. 06.10.23 | 19:30 | TV Ruhmannsfelden IV | SpVgg Teisnach II | 3:7 |
Sa. 14.10.23 | 17:30 | SV Gotteszell | TV Ruhmannsfelden IV | 5:5 |
Fr. 20.10.23 | 19:30 | TV Ruhmannsfelden IV | SV Gotteszell II | 8:2 |
Fr. 27.10.23 | 19:30 | TV Ruhmannsfelden IV | SV Bischofsmais | 1:9 |
Fr. 03.11.23 | 19:30 | FC Rinchnach | TV Ruhmannsfelden IV | 6:4 |
Fr. 10.11.23 | 20:00 | FC Langdorf | TV Ruhmannsfelden IV | 10: |
Fr. 17.11.23 | 19:30 | TV Ruhmannsfelden IV | TTC Frauenau | 5:5 |
Fr. 24.11.23 | 19:30 | TV Ruhmannsfelden IV | TSV 1924 Spiegelau | 6:4 |
Fr. 01.12.23 | 19:30 | TV Ruhmannsfelden IV | SV Kirchberg i. Wald II | 5:5 |
Fr. 12.01.24 | 19:30 | TV Ruhmannsfelden IV | TV Ruhmannsfelden III | 3:7 |
Mi. 17.01.24 | 19:45 | SpVgg Teisnach II | TV Ruhmannsfelden IV | 7:3 |
Fr. 26.01.24 | 19:30 | TV Ruhmannsfelden IV | SV Gotteszell | 2:8 |
Sa. 03.02.24 | 18:00 | SV Gotteszell II | TV Ruhmannsfelden IV | 3:7 |
Fr. 09.02.24 | 19:45 | SV Bischofsmais | TV Ruhmannsfelden IV | 9:1 |
Fr. 16.02.24 | 20:00 | SV Kirchberg i. Wald II | TV Ruhmannsfelden IV | 6:4 |
Fr. 01.03.24 | 19:30 | TV Ruhmannsfelden IV | FC Rinchnach | 6:4 |
Fr. 08.03.24 | 19:30 | TV Ruhmannsfelden IV | FC Langdorf | 0:1 |
Sa. 09.03.24 | 18:30 | TSV 1924 Spiegelau | TV Ruhmannsfelden IV | 7:3 |
Fr. 22.03.24 | 19:30 | TTC Frauenau | TV Ruhmannsfelden IV | |